Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SENTRA SYNDICATE a member of NJ Tuners and QG18DE.net family

Syndicate Members

Home
About Us
Syndicate Members
Gallery

1009794.jpg

Name:Chris O'Neal
President/founder of the Tri State Sentra Syndicate
 
Birthday:July 8,1976
 
Hometown:Fords,NJ
 
Nickname: Kamikaze
 
car:2006 Sentra 1.8 S sport package B15
 
mods: SE-R headlights,SE-R taillights,Nismo CF style lip,KYB GR-2 shocks,Eibach Proline springs,HID's,Fog lights and Sportmax 009's
 
awards:Autolog.com 2nd profile of the month may 2007,2nd for best Sentra @ the Nissan/Infiniti Day car show @ Raceway park july 2007,top 100 in a car show @ the NHRA sport compact Fall nationals,October 2007
 
webpages:www.myspace.com/con7876
                    www.myspace.com/kamikazecivic
                    www.myspace.com/tristatesentranjnypa
                    www.theautolog.com/kamikazeracingnj-1
                    www.njtuners.com  sn:(tristatesentra)
 

dsc7764sized.jpg

Name:Keith
 
Hometown:Trenton,Nj
 
Car:1984 Datsun/Nissan Sentra B11
 
future mods: SR20 fwd BlueBird engine swap and some other goodies
 
awards: 9-1-1 award @ the N2MB Racing open house cookout and car show
 
website:
www.njtuners.com sn:(koolkeith)

Thanks for visiting our site!

REV IT TO THE LIMIT
show cars,drag racing and autocross